Results & Standings 2016 - 2017 

You are here

FEI WORLD CUP™ VAULTING 2016-2017
CURRENT STANDINGS
FEI World Cup™ Individual Male StandingsClick here
FEI World Cup™ Individual Female StandingsClick here
FEI World Cup™ Pas-de-Deux StandingsClick here

 CALENDAR, ONLINE RESULTS & QUALIFIED VAULTERS
Venue & Competition DateIndividual FemaleIndividual MalePas-de-Deux

Madrid (ESP)
24-27.11.2016

Competition 1:
24.11.2016 - 19h00

Competition 2:
25.11.2016 - 17:15

Online Schedule & Results

Anna Cavallaro (ITA)
Isabel Fiala (AUT)
Nadja Büttiker (SUI)
Marina Mohar (SUI)

Daniel Kaiser (GER)
Thomas Brüsewitz (GER)
Lukas Heppler (SUI)
Jannick Heiland (GER)
N/A

Paris (FRA) 
24-27.11.2016

Competition 1:
26.11.2016 - 16h30

Competition 2:
27.11.2016 - 17:30

Online Schedule & Results

Janika Derks (GER)
Pascale Wagner (SUI)
Isabel Fiala (AUT)

Vincent Haennel (FRA)
Balazs Bence (HUN)
Clement Taillez (FRA)
Lukas Heppler (SUI)

Zoe Maruccio & Syra Schmid (SUI)

Lucie & Simon Chevrel (FRA)

Salzburg (AUT)
08-11.12.2016

Competition 1:
08.12.2016 - 16:00

Competition 2:
09.12.2016 - 16:00

Online Schedule & Results

Regina Burgmayr (GER)
Marina Mohar (SUI)
Silvia Stopazzini (ITA)
Anna Cavallaro (ITA)
Nadja Büttiker (SUI)
Isabel Fiala (AUT)
Corinna Knauf (GER)  

Jannis Drewell (GER)
Ramin Simon Rahimi (AUT)
Francesco Bortoletto (ITA)
Lorenzo Lupacchini (ITA)
Dominik Eder (AUT)
Thomas Brüsewitz (GER)
Lukas Heppler (SUI)
Balazs Bence (HUN)
Daniel Kaiser (GER)
 

Zoe Maruccio & Syra Schmid (SUI)

Silvia Stopazzini & Lorenzo Lupacchini (ITA)

Jolina Ossenberg-Engels & Timo Gerdes (GER)

Theresa-Sophie Bresch & Torben Jacobs (GER)

Mechelen (BEL)
26-30.12.2016

Competition 1:
27.12.2016 - 13h45

Competition 2:
29.12.2016 - 12h15

Online Schedule & Results

Janika Derks (GER)
Corinna Knauf (GER)
Kristina Boe (GER)
Silvia Stopazzini (ITA)
Pascale Wagner (SUI)

Daniel Kaiser (GER)
Jannis Drewell (GER)
Francesco Bortoletto (ITA)
Lorenzo Lupacchini (ITA)
Clement Taillez (FRA) 
Vincent Haennel (FRA)
Jannick Heiland (GER)

Silvia Stopazzini & Lorenzo Lupacchini (ITA)

Jolina Ossenberg-Engels & Timo Gerdes (GER)

Leipzig (GER)
19-22.01.2017

Competition 1:
20.01.2017 - 11h15

Competition 2:
21.01.2017 - 18h00


Online Schedule & Results

Kristina Boe (GER)
Nadja Büttiker (SUI)
Corinna Knauf (GER)
Regina Burgmayr (GER)
Silvia Stopazzini (ITA)
Anna Cavallaro (ITA)
Marina Mohar (SUI)

Thomas Brüsewitz (GER)
Lukas Heppler (SUI)
Jannick Heiland (GER)
Francesco Bortoletto (ITA)
Lorenzo Lupacchini (ITA)
Daniel Kaiser (GER)
Balazs Bence (HUN)

Zoe Maruccio & Syra Schmid (SUI)

Silvia Stopazzini & Lorenzo Lupacchini (ITA)

Jolina Ossenberg-Engels & Timo Gerdes (GER)

Theresa-Sophie Bresch Torben Jacobs (GER)

FINAL – Dortmund (GER)
02-05.03.2017

Online Schedule & Results

Anna Cavallaro (ITA)
Kristina Boe (GER)
Silvia Stopazzini (ITA)
Nadja Büttiker (SUI)
Janika Derks (GER)
Pascale Wagner (SUI)

Lukas Heppler (SUI)
Jannick Heiland (GER)
Daniel Kaiser (GER)
Clement Taillez (FRA) 
Jannis Drewell (GER)
Balazs Bence (HUN)

Silvia Stopazzini & Lorenzo Lupacchini (ITA)

Theresa-Sophie Bresch Torben Jacobs (GER)

Zoe Maruccio & Syra Schmid (SUI)

Jolina Ossenberg-Engels & Timo Gerdes (GER)

USEFUL LINKS & DOCUMENTS
FEI World Cup™ Qualifiers - Calendar 2016Click here
FEI Vaulting Rulesare available in the Rules/Vaulting Menu
FEI Individual Male RankingsOnline Rankings
FEI Individual Female RankingsOnline Rankings
FEI Pas-de-Deux RankingsOnline Rankings
Past FEI Vaulting World Cup Results and StandingsClick here
X
Enter your FEI username.
Enter the password that accompanies your username.
Loading